Turku Trail Cup 1/5 -Länsikeskus Trail 20.5.2017 

TULOKSET
Miehet 7,3 km
1. Mikko Vesma 0.31.20 1000
2. Juho-Kusti Sivosavi 0.31.33 993
3. Vilho Kilpeläinen 0.34.05 919
4. Miska Koivumäki 0.36.23 861
5. Jukka Uitto 0.36.46 852
6. Janne Ahola 0.37.27 837
7. Matti Niiniö 0.39.20 797
8. Jussi Vesma 0.40.38 771
9. Petri Solmula 0.41.15 760
10. Jesse Salo 0.44.12 709
11. Perttu Keinänen 0.44.25 705
12. Tommi Kuortti 0.47.25 661
13. Markus Nirkkonen 0.47.40 657
14. Henrik Lehtonen 0.56.07 558
Naiset 7,3 km
1. Janica Mäkelä 0.32.28 1000
2. Venla-Noora Nirkkonen 0.45.19 716
3. Sanna Salmenoja 0.46.01 706
4. Kirsi-Maria Kero 0.48.14 673
5. Jenny Puputti 0.49.20 658
6. Meeri Niinisalo 0.50.46 640
7. Taina Boman 0.50.50 639
8. Mirva Talikko 0.53.17 609
9. Tiina Ala-Nissilä 0.54.48 592
10. Anne Heino 0.55.24 586
11. Anniina Raatikainen 0.56.07 579
12. Anna Syvänen 0.56.28 575
12. Eva Funck 0.56.28 575
13. Elisa Hupa 1.16.23 425
Miehet 12,8 km
1. Niklas Wihlman 0.55.27 1000
2. Ilkka Heinonen 0.58.46 944
3. Jouni Kaila 1.02.02 894
4. Jaakko Lehto 1.02.28 888
5. Matti Kivinen 1.06.28 834
6. Teemu Lamminmäki 1.06.53 829
7. Eero Lehtonen 1.07.55 816
8. Mikko Räsänen 1.09.19 800
9. Kalle-Valtteri Ikola 1.13.57 750
10. Antti Hämäläinen 1.15.14 737
11. Timo Hellsten 1.17.50 712
12. Mikko Hirvonen 1.18.25 707
13. Jesse Pirhonen 1.23.19 666
14. Joose Pohjanen 1.27.02 637
15. Mikko Nurminen 1.19.45 695
16. Jussi Likitalo 1.27.35 633
17. Santeri Vuorio 1.36.12 576
Naiset 12,8 km
1. Riikka Perasto 1.07.56 1000
2. Krista Katainen 1.19.18 857
3. Mervi Vanhakylä 1.23.09 817
4. Hanna Laitinen 1.26.47 783
5. Marianne Nurmikumpu 1.27.14 779
6. Wilma Grönroos 1.28.10 771
7. Sini Laari 1.32.00 738
8. Sanni Kausola 1.34.47 717
9. Hanna Salmi 1.51.01 612

 

Turku Trail Cup 2/5 – Piikkiö Trail 5.6.2017

Sarja
Lapset Aika Pisteet
Lapset Daniel Tran 0.05.34 1000
Lapset Elias Heinonen 0.05.39 985
Naiset 4km Aika Pisteet
N 4km Iida Kajanki 0.22.59 1000
N 4km Kristina Jakobsson 0.27.13 844
N 4km Tiina Ala-Nissilä 0.29.21 783
N 4km Jenny Puputti 0.29.39 775
N 4km Mari Kuitunen 0.40.53 562
Naiset 8km Aika Pisteet
N 8km Heli Hartvik 0.41.47 1000
N 8km Wilma Grönroos 0.44.39 936
N 8km Marianne Palmu 0.44.48 933
N 8km Kirsi-Maria Kero 0.44.56 930
N 8km Sanna Lipponen 0.47.02 888
N 8km Jenni Siimesvaara 0.47.18 883
N 8km Taina Boman 0.50.24 829
N 8km Linda Langh 0.53.56 775
N 8km Aino-Maija Peltohuikko 0.54.38 765
N 8km Amanda Siimesvaara 0.54.58 760
N 8km Emilia Palken 0.54.59 760
N 8km Tiia Lundström 0.58.16 717
N 8km Eila Hulkkonen 1.05.07 642
Naiset 12km Aika Pisteet
N 12km Riikka Perasto 0.52.43 1000
N 12km Kaisa Tanskanen 0.59.48 882
N 12km Kia Järvinen 1.00.37 870
N 12km Piia Randell 1.02.41 841
N 12km Sini Laari 1.08.00 775
N 12km Martta Paukkeri 1.08.39 768
N 12km Siv Jantunen 1.16.01 693
Miehet 4km Aika Pisteet
M 4km Vilho Kilpeläinen 0.16.20 1000
M 4km Janne Ahola 0.20.12 809
M 4km Heikki Vilhonen 0.21.28 761
M 4km Tero Mäkinen 0.23.55 683
Miehet 8km Aika Pisteet
M 8km Jukka Uitto 0.37.02 1000
M 8km Daniel Andersson 0.40.41 910
M 8km Jarno Rantala 0.46.22 799
M 8km Kari Tontti 0.48.53 758
M 8km Tapio Laaksonen 0.49.40 746
M 8km Santeri Vuorio 0.49.59 741
Miehet 12km Aika Pisteet
M 12km Mika Luoto 0.44.58 1000
M 12km Juha Hellsten 0.46.51 960
M 12km Pekka Stenholm 0.48.31 927
M 12km Jaakko Lehto 0.49.07 916
M 12km Ilkka Heinonen 0.49.21 911
M 12km Otto Saikkonen 0.50.52 884
M 12km Eero Lehtonen 0.51.23 875
M 12km Mika Ontto-Panula 0.52.21 859
M 12km Ville Rantala 0.54.31 825
M 12km Jaakko Patrikainen 0.56.28 796
M 12km Esa Lehti 0.57.48 778
M 12km Kalle-Valtteri Ikola 0.58.06 774
M 12km Matti Niiniö 1.00.32 743
M 12km Mikko  Hirvonen 1.00.34 742
M 12km Samuli Miettinen 1.02.54 715
M 12km Antti Rantala 1.08.27 657

 

Turku Trail Cup 3/5 – Ruissalo Trail 16.7.2017

 

Miehet 12,7km
Andreas Boesen Hougaard 0:45:29 1000
Mika Luoto 0:49:16 923
Juha Virtanen 0:50:29 901
Jaakko Lehto 0:53:32 850
Ilkka Heinonen 0:54:42 832
Jani Lempinen 0:57:13 795
Ville Rantala 0:57:16 794
Lauri Juonela 0:57:22 793
Eero Lehtonen 0:57:24 792
Petri Karvinen 0:59:37 763
Kalle-Valtteri Ikola 1:01:47 736
Simo Valtanen 1:02:28 728
Jaakkoi Patrikainen 1:02:56 723
Juuso Högblom 1:03:33 716
Jesse Pirhonen 1:04:48 702
Matti Niiniö 1:05:20 696
Jarmo Valli 1:07:27 674
Viljami Valli 1:07:27 674
Kimmo Jalonen 1:07:55 670
Esa Högblom 1:11:00 641
Tommi Mäkinen 1:12:10 630
Antti Rantala 1:17:57 583
Valdas Kulikajevas 1:18:49 577
Naiset 12,7km
Piia Randell 1:05:21 1000
Kia Järvinen 1:05:22 1000
Johanna Katajisto 1:07:31 968
Mervi Vanhakylä 1:10:21 929
Nina Jussinoja 1:13:48 886
Päivi Kanerva 1:16:08 858
Jenni Siimesvaara 1:23:17 785
Kunto 12,7km
Tove Holm 1:26:03 759
Dan Holm 1:26:03 529
Elisa Hupa 1:51:17 587
Miehet 8,7km
Kalle Linnasaari 0:33:54 1000
Jukka Uitto 0:38:54 871
Janne Ahola 0:39:47 852
Mikko Heino 0:41:11 823
Matti Hallikainen 0:46:55 723
Reima Hieta 0:51:54 653
Rafael Torres 0:57:30 590
Tage Lemström 0:58:25 580
Naiset 8,7km
Eveliina Hirvonen 0:38:26 1000
Wilma Grönroos 0:46:50 821
Marianne Palmu 0:49:28 777
Heidi Muranen 0:52:30 732
Tiina Ala-Nissilä 0:59:04 651
Jenny Puputti 0:59:09 650
Aino-Maija Pelto-Huikko 1:00:45 633
Tiia Lundström 1:03:29 605
Taina Boman 1:13:39 522
Kunto 8,7km
Elina Salminen 0:49:29 777
Anne Heino 0:55:01 699
Maiju Rekola 1:02:11 618
Tatu Rekola 1:02:12 545

Turku Trail Cup 4/5 – Maaria Trail 19.8.2017

M20 20,0 km km

(Lähti 23, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1) Mika Luoto Turun Urheiluliitto 1:26:04, 2) Juha Virtanen FMR 1:26:49, 3) Johannes Pulkkinen 1:33:01, 4) Jaakko Lehto Turku Trail Runners 1:33:58, 5) Matti Kivinen Bt-trail 1:37:52, 6) Kari Kivimäki Sajaniemen Sonnit 1:42:13, 7) Mika Ontto-Panula FMR 1:44:06, 8) Jani Lempinen FMR 1:44:14, 9) Christian Holm IF Femman 1:44:26, 10) Ville Rantala FMR 1:44:42, 11) Jon Brazier 1:44:45, 12) Eero Lehtonen Turun Urheiluliitto 1:47:46, 13) Kalle-Valtteri Ikola Turku 1:48:24, 14) Jeremy Palmer FMR/TTR 1:53:03, 15) Marko Turunen Uusikaupunki 1:54:19, 16) Harri Nurmi Team Raju 1:56:22, 17) Jari Sari Team Raju 2:03:25, 18) Kimmo Jalonen Turku 2:04:41, 19) Antti Rantala NPNG 2:10:12, 20) Valter Weijola 2:16:20, 21) Pekka Wärri 2:21:25, 22) Paavo Junttila Vantaa 2:26:27, 23) Mika Tuokkola Rivonmäen Raiku 2:35:36.
N20 20,0 km km

(Lähti 17, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1) Anne Halkivaha Team Raju 1:50:29, 2) Outi Seppä Omjakon 1:52:59, 3) Emmi-Juulia Hirviniemi Turku 1:54:18, 4) Piia Randell Turku 1:54:59, 5) Mervi Vanhakylä Samba Trail Running Club 1:59:38, 6) Johanna Katajisto FMR 2:00:56, 7) Noora Nurmola 2:01:42, 8) Aira Arell Team Raju 2:06:25, 9) Marja Reilimo 2:14:19, 10) Mia Östberg Turku 2:14:19, 11) Daniela Söderback 2:15:47, 12) Hanna Kiiski Helsinki 2:22:45, 13) Jenni Siimesvaara TuUl triathlon 2:27:42, 14) Anne Saari Team Raju 2:28:21, 15) Katri Kivinen Naantali 2:33:10, 16) Sini Fabre Raisio 2:33:14, Jessica Kuosmanen Vantaa keskeytti.
M10 10,0 km km

(Lähti 23, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1) Lari Koivu FMR 44:42, 2) Tuomas Puputti If Raseborg 46:28, 3) Matteo Leonardi Atletica Trento 48:14, 4) Jukka Uitto VSVU 49:34, 5) Antti Sainio Sk Uusi 51:24, 6) Jaakko Patrikainen Blue Bloods 51:38, 7) Kim Kronberg Åbo Akademi 51:39, 8) Miska Koivumäki FMR 52:44, 9) Jesse Salo 54:36, 10) Janne Ahola Turku 55:05, 11) Tommi Mäkinen TuUL Triathlon 57:46, 12) Mikko Hirvonen Korppoon Kunto 58:36, 13) Markus Huuhtanen 58:49, 14) Jesse Pirhonen Espoo 58:54, 15) Jari Virolainen Kaurakedon Kyljys 59:33, 16) Matteo Golini 1:03:40, 17) John Björkman Turku 1:04:31, 18) Jussi Rantanen Turku 1:05:08, 19) Tom Pesch Kaarina 1:05:33, 20) Jari Grönroos Meritaito 1:11:09, 21) Reima Hieta Lieto 1:12:01, 22) Pekka Holkko Rusko 1:12:52, 23) Harri Vuori Rusko 1:28:24.
N10 10,0 km km

(Lähti 20, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1) Emma Silvennoinen Paimion Rasti 45:23, 2) Eveliina Hirvonen Paimion Rasti 48:19, 3) Sanna Kauppila Angelniemen Ankkuri 51:10, 4) Milka Reponen Paimion Rasti 51:42, 5) Riikka Ajalin Functio Laesa 57:56, 6) Helga Vuorio Turku 59:24, 7) Henrika Merenlehto Nousiaisten susi 59:32, 8) Tiina Suni Lieto 1:06:45, 9) Meeri Niinisalo Turku 1:10:14, 10) Taina Boman Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu 1:12:03, 11) Salla Tuomola VSVU 1:12:47, 12) Hanna Salmi Turku 1:14:54, 13) Jenny Puputti Hiidenkiertäjät 1:15:35, 14) Johanna Pulkkinen Turku 1:15:48, 15) Anne Heino Turku 1:18:00, 16) Aino-Maija Pelto-Huikko Tammela 1:18:57, 17) Taru Muurinen 1:19:35, 18) Tiia Lundström 1:20:33, 19) Sari Kiuru Huittinen 1:28:24, 20) Elisa Hupa Turku 1:37:11.
M55 5,6 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1) Simo Valtanen Vaaljoki Racing Team 28:21.
N55 5,6 km km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1) Merja Valtanen Team Raju 33:17, 2) Anne Luona Team Raju 43:58.
P16 5,6 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1) Artturi Kiuru 35:00.

Turku Trail Cup 5/5 – Parmaharju Trail 14.10.2017

Miehet 10km
Nimi

Eero Lehtonen

Aika

0.49.24

Pisteet

1000

Kari Kivimäki 0.49.27 999
Ville Rantala 0.50.33 977
Jukka Uitto 0.51.04 967
Juuso Högblom 0.52.34 940
Jaakko Patrikainen 0.53.01 932
Alex Vidqvist 0.56.19 877
Sebastian Riquelme 0.58.13 849
Juha Kesäläinen 0.59.06 836
Niko  Lankinen 1.00.29 817
Harri Niinikoski 1.01.25 804
Jussi Rantanen 1.02.21 792
Matti Niiniö 1.03.25 779
Sami Lehtilä 1.08.33 721
Jarkko Savolainen 1.08.40 719
Esa Högblom 1.09.31 711
Saku Selin 1.10.52 697
Kari Kantola 1.12.11 684
Markus Tapaninen 1.13.29 672
Tero Välikangas 1.14.20 665
Naiset 10km

Eveliina Hirvonen

 

0.50.42

 

1000

Heli Hartvik 0.57.29 882
Marika von Schöneman 0.59.48 848
Wilma Grönroos 1.01.58 818
Kia Järvinen 1.03.26 799
Katri Suomela 1.05.14 777
Johanna Tanner 1.08.13 743
Laura  Ketola 1.08.33 740
Lotta Inkinen 1.08.53 736
Meeri Niinisalo 1.10.17 721
Katri Lehtonen 1.10.25 720
Anita Laulumaa-Selin 1.10.50 716
Sandra Tötterman 1.11.12 712
Satu Paananen 1.11.46 706
Taina Boman 1.11.53 705
Terhi Solmula 1.12.19 701
Salla Tuomola 1.13.18 692
Julia Luoma 1.14.38 679
Josefiina Luoma 1.14.38 679
Jenny Puputti 1.15.48 669
Kati Välikangas 1.16.28 663
Milja Tuoriniemi 1.21.14 624
Henna Taulio 1.21.14 624
Taru Muurinen 1.22.01 618
Anne Heino 1.22.12 617
Aino-Maija Pelto-Huikko 1.23.28 607
Päivi Lähde 1.24.17 602
Elina Wiss 1.24.18 601
Anne Luona 1.24.37 599
Leena Pohjola 1.24.37 599
Tiia Lundström 1.29.53 564
Janina Taimio 1.35.14 532
Aino Lindroos 1.37.11 522
Katja Partanen 1.37.12 522
Kati Mälkönen 1.49.22 464
Miehet 20km

Henri Ansio

 

1.24.13

 

1000

Juuso Hakala 1.25.06 990
Maxime Rauturier 1.28.04 956
Toni Valido 1.29.48 938
Reijo Ronnila 1.35.15 884
Ilkka Heinonen 1.35.23 883
Jaakko Lehto 1.38.53 852
Kim Kronberg 1.52.54 746
Daniel Andersson 1.52.59 745
Tommy Korin 1.53.56 739
Paavo Väänänen 2.00.30 699
Marko Turunen 2.00.52 697
Kalle-Valtteri Ikola 2.00.55 696
Petri Solmula 2.01.39 692
Jussi Lahdenperä 2.01.40 692
Petri Freman 2.03.09 684
Tomi Rivala 2.04.47 675
Toni Aho 2.06.25 666
Kimmo Jalonen 2.17.28 613
Antti Rantala 2.22.22 592
Mika Kurkilahti 2.28.28 567
Uula  Nordell 2.36.10 539
Naiset 20km

Piia Randell

 

2.09.31

 

1000

Aila Arell 2.11.01 989
Katri Hujala 2.11.08 988
Tiina Suni 2.19.40 927
Tiia Kovanen 2.23.36 902
Päivi Kanerva 2.31.29 855
Marja Reilimo 2.31.29 855
Satu Pippola 2.31.29 855
Riikka Ellonen 2.34.35 838

TOP 5 Kokonaiscup

Miehet Länsikeskus Piikkiö Ruissalo Maaria Parmaharju Yhteispisteet
Jukka Uitto 852 1000 871 902 967 3740
Jaakko Lehto 888 916 850 916 852 3572
Ilkka Heinonen 944 911 832 0 883 3570
Eero Lehtonen 816 875 792 799 1000 3490
Ville Rantala 0 825 794 822 977 3418

 

Naiset Länsikeskus Piikkiö Ruissalo Maaria Parmaharju Yhteispisteet
Piia Randell 0 841 1000 961 1000 3802
Wilma Grönroos 771 936 821 0 818 3346
Eveliina Hirvonen 0 0 1000 939 1000 2939
Taina Boman 639 829 522 630 705 2803
Jenny Puputti 658 775 650 600 669 2752