Matka Pisteet Nimi Seura Väliaika Loppuaika
Miehet 10km 1000 Linnasaari Kalle 0.44.05
965 Koivu Lari FMR 0.45.41
965 Hievanen Lauri UVKH 0.45.41
924 Parisod Heikki TuUL Triathlon 0.47.42
921 Kronberg Kim Åbo Akademi 0.47.53
874 Peltomäki Timo 0.50.27
873 Koskinen Mika Turku 0.50.31
867 Viitala Tomi Raisio 0.50.51
856 Andersson Daniel 0.51.30
848 Rivala Tomi 0.51.58
832 Sundell Jesse Kaarina 0.53.00
828 Alinikula Jukka RaPi 0.53.13
816 Hämäläinen Antti KPK 24/7 0.54.01
793 Ranki Arto AngA 0.55.34
793 Savolainen Jarkko 0.55.35
793 Lähteenmäki Heikki 0.55.36
792 Packalen Robin 0.55.40
786 Kaimainen Mika 0.56.05
785 Uusitalo Aapo Hämeenlinna 0.56.11
775 Lunden Petri 0.56.53
775 Suominen Ville PUA 0.56.55
748 Hämäläinen Mika 0.58.55
745 Mäkinen Tommi 0.59.08
734 Karlsson Stefan 1.00.05
733 Febvre Arnaud 1.00.06
733 Viili Osmo Liedon Parma 1.00.08
733 Eklund Tomas Åbo 1.00.09
731 Niittylaakso Vesa Piikkiö 1.00.18
721 Hällfors Ville 1.01.06
716 Hellsten Timo KPK 24/7 1.01.33
702 Summanen Oskari RaPi 1.02.50
699 Heinonen Elias 1.03.05
681 Airola Janne 1.04.43
672 Silta-aho Pentti Turku 1.05.36
667 Välimaa Juha-Matti 1.06.06
609 Kakko Ismo 1.12.23
590 Kallio Aleksi 1.14.43
562 Vehmanen Timo Fc Lamourettes 1.18.25
553 Viitala Timo Raisio 1.19.40
Naiset 10km 1000 Gunell Yvonne 0.46.55
872 Halkivaha Anne 0.53.47
855 Jortama Laura 0.54.53
820 Ansaharju Aura 0.57.11
802 Heitto Laura 0.58.30
802 Muhonen Mia 0.58.31
801 Räty Anni Turku 0.58.36
799 Forsman Anna Turku Muay Thai 0.58.42
792 Kauppinen Elina 0.59.16
778 Lassila Elli-Maria Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.00.19
768 Kero Kirsi-Maria 1.01.05
757 Strandell Catherine Lieto Trail Run 1.02.01
751 Grönroos Wilma Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.02.28
720 Mäkinen Elina 1.05.11
692 Kause Kirsi 1.07.50
677 Ukonaho Telle Littoinen 1.09.19
655 Boman Taina Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.11.37
653 Kallus Taina Ypäjän yllätys 1.11.50
647 Febvre Helena Turku 1.12.30
635 Valkiainen Saara 1.13.51
634 Särkijärvi Helena Parainen 1.13.57
628 Korpela Saara 1.14.46
610 Karlstedt Bettina VSVU 1.16.58
606 Setälä Ansa 1.17.24
597 Talikka Mirva Somero 1.18.37
584 Saarinen Annukka 1.20.23
584 Wiss Elina Raisio 1.20.24
584 Lähde Päivi Turku 1.20.24
583 Vilo Hertta 1.20.25
582 Lappalainen Roosa Hämeenlinna 1.20.36
539 Stenroos Oili Turku 1.27.00
487 Sandberg  Annu 1.36.15
Miehet 20km 1000 Luoto Mika Turun Urheiluiitto 0.44.26 1.29.31
956 Heinonen Ilkka 0.46.04 1.33.41
818 Merenluoto Jukka TuUL 0.53.37 1.49.30
800 Mönkäre Atte 0.53.03 1.51.56
731 Mönkäre Kaapo SC OHo 0.59.11 2.02.32
708 Aho Toni MAsku 1.03.59 2.06.21
685 Aaltonen Rami 1.03.53 2.10.40
Naiset 20km 1000 Suni Tiina Lieto Trail Runners 1.04.16 2.09.02
969 Ulenius Micaela Åbo 1.08.57 2.13.06
945 Oksa  Jenna FMR 1.08.35 2.16.31
928 Heino Terhi TuUL 1.06.38 2.19.00
909 Hämäläinen Anna 1.10.03 2.21.54
780 Poikkimäki Anna-Kaisa 1.19.30 2.45.24
780 Inkinen Lotta 1.19.30 2.45.24
779 Äijälä Elina Lieto Trail Runners 1.22.24 2.45.33