Linkki lähtölistoihin ja tuloksiin

Pisteet 20km & 10km matkoilta

Miehet 20km Aika Ero Pisteet
1 Mika Luoto Turun Urheiluliitto 1:26:04 1000
2 Juha Virtanen FMR 1:26:49 45 991
3 Johannes Pulkkinen 1:33:01 +6:57 925
4 Jaakko Lehto Turku Trail Runners 1:33:58 +7:54 916
5 Matti Kivinen Bt-trail 1:37:52 +11:48 879
6 Kari Kivimäki Sajaniemen Sonnit 1:42:13 +16:08 842
7 Mika Ontto-Panula FMR 1:44:06 +18:02 827
8 Jani Lempinen FMR 1:44:14 +18:10 826
9 Christian Holm IF Femman 1:44:26 +18:22 824
10 Ville Rantala FMR 1:44:42 +18:38 822
11 Jon Brazier 1:44:45 +18:41 822
12 Eero Lehtonen Turun Urheiluliitto 1:47:46 +21:42 799
13 Kalle-Valtteri Ikola Turku 1:48:24 +22:20 794
14 Jeremy Palmer FMR/TTR 1:53:03 +26:59 761
15 Marko Turunen Uusikaupunki 1:54:19 +28:15 753
16 Harri Nurmi Team Raju 1:56:22 +30:18 740
17 Jari Sari Team Raju 2:03:25 +37:20 697
18 Kimmo Jalonen Turku 2:04:41 +38:37 690
19 Antti Rantala NPNG 2:10:12 +44:08 661
20 Valter Weijola 2:16:20 +50:15 631
21 Pekka Wärri 2:21:25 +55:21 609
22 Paavo Junttila Vantaa 2:26:27 +1:00:23 588
23 Mika Tuokkola Rivonmäen Raiku 2:35:36 +1:09:32 553
Naiset 20km
1 Anne Halkivaha Team Raju 1:50:29 1000
2 Outi Seppä Omjakon 1:52:59 +2:30 978
3 Emmi-Juulia Hirviniemi Turku 1:54:18 +3:49 967
4 Piia Randell Turku 1:54:59 +4:30 961
5 Mervi Vanhakylä Samba Trail Running Club 1:59:38 +9:09 924
6 Johanna Katajisto FMR 2:00:56 +10:27 914
7 Noora Nurmola 2:01:42 +11:13 908
8 Aira Arell Team Raju 2:06:25 +15:56 874
9 Marja Reilimo 2:14:19 +23:50 823
10 Mia Östberg Turku 2:14:19 +23:50 823
11 Daniela Söderback 2:15:47 +25:18 814
12 Hanna Kiiski Helsinki 2:22:45 +32:16 774
13 Jenni Siimesvaara TuUl triathlon 2:27:42 +37:13 748
14 Anne Saari Team Raju 2:28:21 +37:52 745
15 Katri Kivinen Naantali 2:33:10 +42:41 721
16 Sini Fabre Raisio 2:33:14 +42:45 721
Jessica Kuosmanen Vantaa keskeytti
Miehet 10km
1 Lari Koivu FMR 0:44:42 1000
2 Tuomas Puputti If Raseborg 0:46:28 +1:46 962
3 Matteo Leonardi Atletica Trento 0:48:14 +3:31 927
4 Jukka Uitto VSVU 0:49:34 +4:51 902
5 Antti Sainio Sk Uusi 0:51:24 +6:41 870
6 Jaakko Patrikainen Blue Bloods 0:51:38 +6:55 866
7 Kim Kronberg Åbo Akademi 0:51:39 +6:56 865
8 Miska Koivumäki FMR 0:52:44 +8:01 848
9 Jesse Salo 0:54:36 +9:53 819
10 Janne Ahola Turku 0:55:05 +10:22 811
11 Tommi Mäkinen TuUL Triathlon 0:57:46 +13:03 774
12 Mikko Hirvonen Korppoon Kunto 0:58:36 +13:53 763
13 Markus Huuhtanen 0:58:49 +14:06 760
14 Jesse Pirhonen Espoo 0:58:54 +14:11 759
15 Jari Virolainen Kaurakedon Kyljys 0:59:33 +14:50 751
16 Matteo Golini 1:03:40 +18:57 702
17 John Björkman Turku 1:04:31 +19:48 693
18 Jussi Rantanen Turku 1:05:08 +20:25 686
19 Tom Pesch Kaarina 1:05:33 +20:50 682
20 Jari Grönroos Meritaito 1:11:09 +26:26 628
21 Reima Hieta Lieto 1:12:01 +27:18 621
22 Pekka Holkko Rusko 1:12:52 +28:09 613
23 Harri Vuori Rusko 1:28:24 +43:41 506
Naiset 10km
1 Emma Silvennoinen Paimion Rasti 0:45:23 1000
2 Eveliina Hirvonen Paimion Rasti 0:48:19 +2:56 939
3 Sanna Kauppila Angelniemen Ankkuri 0:51:10 +5:47 887
4 Milka Reponen Paimion Rasti 0:51:42 +6:19 878
5 Riikka Ajalin Functio Laesa 0:57:56 +12:33 783
6 Helga Vuorio Turku 0:59:24 +14:01 764
7 Henrika Merenlehto Nousiaisten susi 0:59:32 +14:09 762
8 Tiina Suni Lieto 1:06:45 +21:22 680
9 Meeri Niinisalo Turku 1:10:14 +24:51 646
10 Taina Boman Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu 1:12:03 +26:39 630
11 Salla Tuomola VSVU 1:12:47 +27:24 624
12 Hanna Salmi Turku 1:14:54 +29:30 606
13 Jenny Puputti Hiidenkiertäjät 1:15:35 +30:12 600
14 Johanna Pulkkinen Turku 1:15:48 +30:24 599
15 Anne Heino Turku 1:18:00 +32:37 582
16 Aino-Maija Pelto-Huikko Tammela 1:18:57 +33:34 575
17 Taru Muurinen 1:19:35 +34:12 570
18 Tiia Lundström 1:20:33 +35:09 563
19 Sari Kiuru Huittinen 1:28:24 +43:00 513
20 Elisa Hupa Turku 1:37:11 +51:48 467