Alla linkki Maaria Trailin tuloksiin.

linkki kokonaistuloksiin: https://online4.tulospalvelu.fi/tulokset-new/fi/2019_mahti/

 

Miehet 20 km
Sija Nimi Seura Tulos Pisteet
1 Heinaro Einari Helsingin Suunnistajat 1.18.09 1000
2 Ward Anton 1.30.52 860
3 Vuorinen Jarkko 1.32.53 841
4 Rinne Petteri Turku 1.37.32 801
5 Ontto-Panula Mika FMR 1.44.00 751
6 Hongisto Osmo Loimaan Jankko 1.48.39 719
7 Sallinen Jukka Turku 2.02.30 638
8 Karlsson Stefan Parainen 2.06.29 618
9 Järviö Jussi 2.09.59 601
10 Härmäaho Juha OMWP 2.32.52 511
Miehet 10 km
Sija Nimi Seura Tulos Pisteet
1 Ikonen Pasi TRUE STORY 0.42.31 1000
2 Koivu Lari FMR 0.43.03 988
3 Närvä Toni 0.44.47 949
4 Hallanheimo Kari 0.45.44 930
5 Rivala Tomi TuUl/tri 0.48.21 879
6 Uitto Jukka Turku 0.48.32 876
7 Kaimainen Mika Raisio 0.50.06 849
8 Liukka Mikko Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu 0.50.13 847
9 Koskinen MIka Turku 0.50.18 845
10 Kimari Rami Rivonmäen Raiku 0.54.18 783
11 Mäkinen Tero Krav Maga Turku ry 0.54.31 780
12 Hassel Christian Turku 0.59.11 718
13 Mäkinen Tommi 1.00.12 706
14 Gros Mikael 1.06.09 643
15 Gros Stefan 1.07.07 633
16 Holkko Pekka Rusko 1.10.32 603
17 Tuominen Iiro Raisio 1.12.00 591
18 Laine Seppo Naantali 1.16.16 557
Miehet 6 km
Sija Nimi Seura Tulos Pisteet
1 Penman Gary Turku 0.28.50 1000
2 Andersson Daniel Pargas 0.29.20 983
3 Hirvonen Mikko Vehmaan Kiisto 0.30.51 935
4 Niittylaakso Vesa Piikkiö 0.32.01 901
Naiset 20 km
Sija Nimi Seura Tulos Pisteet
1 Randell Piia 1.52.35 1000
2 Wiklund Miia TuUL 2.03.54 909
3 Koskinen Sari Säkylä 2.04.57 901
4 Suni Tiina Lieto Trail Runners 2.05.00 901
5 Yli-Kauppila Marika 2.23.18 786
Naiset 10 km
Sija Nimi Seura Tulos Pisteet
1 Jortama Laura 0.55.51 1000
2 Sallinen Katariina Turku 0.56.30 988
3 Vuorio Helga Turku 0.56.53 982
4 Forsman Anna Turku Muay Thai 0.57.18 975
5 Heino Terhi TuUL 0.59.47 934
6 Hämäläinen Elina Turku 1.00.40 921
7 Grönroos Wilma Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu 1.02.03 900
8 Setälä Ansa 1.05.58 847
9 Ukonaho Telle Lieto 1.07.38 826
10 Lahdenperä Anna Paimio 1.09.23 805
11 Muranen Heidi Turku 1.09.32 803
12 Löytökorpi Mari Turun miekkailijat 1.10.03 797
13 Kallus Taina Ypäjän yllätys 1.11.19 783
14 Järvelä Liisa Turku 1.12.09 774
15 Karlstedt Bettina VSVU 1.13.07 764
16 Laine Elisa Naantali 1.17.36 720
17 Keskilohko Anu Lieto 1.17.37 720
18 Perälä Johanna Turku 1.17.40 719
19 Lähde Päivi Turku 1.20.31 694
Naiset 6 km
Sija Nimi Seura Tulos Pisteet
1 Randell Annika Raisio 0.30.27 1000
2 Kauppinen Elina 0.31.43 960
3 Boman Taina Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu 0.37.58 802